ΩΡΑΡΙΟ ΔΙΔΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΩΡΩΝ
ΩΡΕΣ | ΔΙΑΡΚΕΙΑ |
1η | 8.15-9.00 |
διάλειμμα | 10' |
2η | 9.10-9.55 |
διάλειμμα | 10' |
3η | 10.05-10.50 |
διάλειμμα | 10' |
4η | 11.00-11.45 |
διάλειμμα | 10' |
5η | 11.55-12.40 |
διάλειμμα | 5' |
6η | 12.45-13.25 |
διάλειμμα | 5' |
7η | 13.30-14.10 |
Ημέρες και ώρες ενημέρωσης γονέων και κηδεμόνων από τους καθηγητές του 1ου ΓΕΛ Ηρακλείου
A/A | Ονομ/μο καθηγητή | ||
1 | Θεοδωρομανωλάκη Μαρία-Οικονομολόγος | Διευθύντρια | |
2 | Γιαννουλάκη Στέλλα-Αγγλικών | ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 4η ώρα | ΤΡΙΤΗ 3η ώρα |
3 | Πανακάκη Κυριακή-Πληροφορικός | ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 3η ώρα | ΤΡΙΤΗ 2η ώρα |
4 | Αβραμάντη Δέσποινα-Φιλόλογος | ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 4η ώρα | ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 4η ώρα |
5 | Ανδρεαδάκης Γεώργιος-Πληροφορικός | ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 3η ώρα | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 3η ώρα |
6 | Γιακουμάκης Αντώνιος-Φιλόλογος | ΤΡΙΤΗ 3η ώρα | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 3η ώρα |
7 | Δασκαλάκη Μαρίνα-Χημικός | ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 5η ώρα | |
8 | Θεοδωράκη Αγγελική-Γαλλικών | ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 5η ώρα | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 4η ώρα |
9 | Καδιλτζόγλου Μίλτος-Φυσικός | --- | --- |
10 | Καλεμάκη Ειρήμη -Γερμανικών | ΤΡΙΤΗ 4η ώρα | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 5η ώρα |
11 | Καλιγιαννάκης Μιχάλης | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 3η ώρα | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 4η ώρα |
12 | Καμπαναράκη Ελένη-Φιλόλογος | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 4η ώρα | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 3η ώρα |
13 | Καραγιωργάκη Γεωργία-Μαθηματικός | ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 4η ώρα | ΤΡΙΤΗ 4η ώρα |
14 | Κατσουρού Μαργαρίτα-Φιλόλογος | ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 3η ώρα | ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 3η ώρα |
15 | Κελεφιώτης Δημήτρης-Βιολόγος | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 4η ώρα | |
16 | Κόκκινος Γεώργιος-Φυσικής Αγωγής | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 4η ώρα | ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 3η ώρα |
17 | Κονταράκη Αικατερίνη-Νομικών επιστημών | ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 4η ώρα | ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 4η ώρα |
18 | Κουγιουμουτζής Ελευθέριος-Μαθηματικός | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 3η ώρα | ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 3η ώρα |
19 | Κούτρα Ευαγγελία-Φυσικός | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 4η ώρα | ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 4η ώρα |
20 | Κωτίτσας Αριστοτέλης-Βιολόγος | ΤΡΙΤΗ 5η ώρα | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 5η ώρα |
21 | Λασηθιωτάκη Χριστίνα -Φιλόλογος | ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 4η ώρα | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 4η ώρα |
22 | Μαλανδράκη Κλεάνθη-Φυσικός | ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 3η ώρα | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 4η ώρα |
23 | Μαράκη Άλκηστη -Φιλόλογος | ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 4η ώρα | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 3η ώρα |
24 | Μιχελάκη Θεοδοσία-Φιλόλογος | ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 3η ώρα | |
25 | Μουντράκη Μαρία-Μαθηματικός | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 4η ώρα | ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 5η ώρα |
26 | Νικολιδάκη Ελένη-Φιλόλογος | ΤΡΙΤΗ 4η ώρα | ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2η ώρα |
27 | Νταλαμπίρα Αγαθή-Αγγλικών | ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 5η ώρα | |
28 | Πακιουφάκη Ελένη-Φιλόλογος | ΤΡΙΤΗ 5η ώρα | ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 5η ώρα |
29 | Παπαδογιαννάκης Αποστόλης-Μαθηματικός | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 3η ώρα | ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 4η ώρα |
30 | Παπαδουράκης Βασίλειος-Μαθηματικός | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 3η ώρα | |
31 | Περυσινάκη Ζαχαρένια-Φιλόλογος | ΤΡΙΤΗ 3η ώρα | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 5η ώρα |
32 | Σηφάκης Νεκτάριος-Οικονομολόγος | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 3η ώρα | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 7η ώρα |
33 | Σπαχή Αρετή-Φιλόλογος | ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 5η ώρα | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 2η ώρα |
34 | Σταματάκη Ειρήνη-Αγγλικών | ΤΡΙΤΗ 4η ώρα | ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 3η ώρα |
35 | Σταματάκης Νικόλαος-Θεολόγος | ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 3η ώρα | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 3η ώρα |
36 | Στρατάκη Ελένη- Φιλόλογος | ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 5η ώρα | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 4η ώρα |
37 | Τζερμιά Μαρία-Χημικός | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 3η ώρα | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 4η ώρα |
38 | Χαρκουτσάκη Ειρήνη-Φυσικής Αγωγής | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 3η ώρα | ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 3η ώρα |
39 | Χατζάκη Χρυσούλα-Φυσικός | ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 4η ώρα | ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 3η ώρα |